Difference between revisions of "Kashiel the Archer"
m (added links to remove from dead end list) |
m |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
!Quest Title||Details||Reward | !Quest Title||Details||Reward | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |I shot an arrow into the air...||Kill 10 [[Sheep]]||[[ | + | |I shot an arrow into the air...||Kill 10 [[Sheep]]||A [[Bag of Trinkets]] |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Quest NPCs]] | [[Category:Quest NPCs]] | ||
Revision as of 06:24, 12 February 2009
| Quest Title | Details | Reward |
|---|---|---|
| I shot an arrow into the air... | Kill 10 Sheep | A Bag of Trinkets |