Difference between revisions of "Artifacts (Covetous)"
m (Created page with "The unmerciful Cora the Sorceress is the source of the Covetous Artifacts. ==Artifacts== {| style="text-align:center;" |- | [[File:Bracelet of protection.png|link=Br...") |
m |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| [[Prismatic Lenses]] | | [[Prismatic Lenses]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[File:Prismatic lenses gargoyle.png|link= | + | | [[File:Prismatic lenses gargoyle.png|link=Prismatic Lenses]] |
| [[Prismatic Lenses|Prismatic Lenses (Gargoyle)]] | | [[Prismatic Lenses|Prismatic Lenses (Gargoyle)]] | ||
| [[File:Brightblade.png|link=Brightblade]] | | [[File:Brightblade.png|link=Brightblade]] | ||
Revision as of 08:06, 11 May 2012
The unmerciful Cora the Sorceress is the source of the Covetous Artifacts.
Artifacts
| |
Bracelet of Protection | |
Hephaestus | |
Hephaestus (Gargoyle) |
| |
Blight of the Tundra | |
Blight of the Tundra (Gargoyle) | |
Prismatic Lenses |
| |
Prismatic Lenses (Gargoyle) | |
Brightblade | |
Brightblade (Gargoyle) |